New Arrivals/Restock

Lot pièces anciennes françaises francs collection

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
10
04
15

$28.52 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $71.29
quantity

Product details

Management number 32820583 Release Date 2025/12/30 List Price $42.77 Model Number 32820583
Category

Lot pièces anciennes françaises francs collection Napoléon III République années 1861-1960 Description : Lot de pièces de monnaie anciennes françaises idéal pour collectionneurs ou décoration vintage. 54 pièces : 10 centimes Napoléon III et IIIᵉ République (1860-1918) Pièces aluminium et bronze : 1, 2, 5, 10, 20, 50 francs (années 1930 à 1960) Divers millésimes (État Français, Liberté Égalité Fraternité, Semeuse, Coq, etc.) Ensemble vendu en lot unique. Bon état d’ensemble pour l’âge, patine d’époque. Parfait pour débuter une collection, offrir à un passionné ou pour déco/DIY. 💶 Prix pour tout le lot : 60 € 📦 Envoi rapide et soigné via Vinted (suivi inclus) Hashtags :#MonnaieAncienne#PiècesFrançaises#Francs#Numismatique#CollectionMonnaie#NapoleonIII#AncienneMonnaie#LotDePièces#Vintage#Antique#Collectionneur#DécorationVintage

ConditionVery good
CategoryHobbies & collectibles > Coins & banknotes > Coins

Correction of product information

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review